1. LONGSHORE

    Crawler  11-12

    Greater Fleshripper  16-17

    Murloc Coastrunner  12-13

    Murloc Hunter  16-17

    Murloc Minor Oracle  13-14

    Murloc netter  14-15

    Murloc Raider  11-12

    Murloc Tiderunner 17-18

    Murloc Warrior  15-16

    Old Murk-Eye 20 Elite Quest

    Riverpaw Herbalist  14-15

    Riverpaw Mongrel  13-14

    Sand Crawler  13-14

    Sae Crawler  15-16

    Shore Crawler  17-18

 

2. WESTFALL LIGHTHOUSE

    Captain Grayson 30 Quest

 

3. GOLD COAST QUARRY

    Coyote Packleader  12-13

    Coyote  10-11

    Defias Looter  13-14

    Defias Pillager  13-14

    Defias Trapper  12-13

    Fleshripper  13

    Goretusk  14-15

    Harvest Golem  11-12

    Riverpaw Miner  14-15

    Young Goretusk  12-13

4. THE DAGGER HILLS

    Grimbooza Thunderbrew 20 Quest

    Defias Highwayman  17-18

    Defias Knuckleduster  16-17

    Defias Pashstalker  15-16

 

5. DEMONTīS PLACE

    Defias Knuckleduster  16-17

    Defias Pathstalker  15-16

    Defias Pillager  14-15

    Fleshripper  13-14

    Goretusk  14-15

    Riverpaw Brute  14-15

    Riverpaw Herbalist  14-15

 

6. ALEXSTON FARMSTEAD

    Defias Looter  13-14

    Defias Pillager  14-15

    Defias Smuggler  11-12

    Defias Trapper  13

    Dust Devil  18-19

    Foe Reaper 4000  20

    Harvest Golem  11-12

    Harvest Watcher  14-15

 

7. MOONBROOK

    Entrance to Deadmines Instance

    Defias Looter  13-14

    Defias Pillager  14-15

    Fleshripper  13-14

    Harvest Golem  11-12

 

   

   

   

       

8. JANGOLODE MINE

    Coyote Packleader  12

    Coyote  10-11

    Defias Smuggler  11-12

    Defias Trapper  13

    Kobold Digger  12-13

    Young Fleshripper  10-11

 

9. FURLBROWīS PUMPKIN FARM

    Benny Blaanco  15

    Coyote  10-11

    Defias Looter  13-14

    Defias Pillager  14-15

    Defias Smuggler  11-12

    Defias Trapper  12-13

    Fleshripper  13-14

    Harvest Watcher  14-15

    Young Fleshripper  10-11

    Young Goretusk  12-13

 

10. THE MOLSEN FARM

      Coyote  10-11

      Harvest Golem  11-12

      Harvest Watcher  14-15

      Young Fleshripper  10-11

 

11. SALDEANīS FARM

      Farmer Saldean 20 Quest

      Salma Saldean 20 Quest     

      Coyote  10-11

      Harvest Golem  11-12

      Harvest Watcher  14-15

      Young Fleshripper  10-11

      Young Goretusk  12-13

 

12. THE JANSEN STEAD

      Farmer Furlbrow 20 Quest

      Verna Furlbrow 20 Quest

      Coyote  10-11

      Defias Footpad  10-11

      Riverpaw Gnoll  11-12

      Rusty Harvest Golem  9-10

      Young Fleshripper  11-12

      Young Goretusk  12-13

     

 

13. SENTINEL HILL

      Captain Danuvin 33 Quest

      Defias Triator 15 Quest

      Gryan Stoutmantle 35 Quest

      Inkeeper Heather 30 Inkeeper

      Kirk Maxwell 30 Stable Master

      Proctector Bialon 30 Quest

      Scout Galiaan 30 Quest

      Thor 55 Griffon Master

      Defias Looter  13-14

      Defias Pillager  14-15

      Fleshripper  13-14

      Goretusk  14-15

      Great Goretusk  16-17

      Greater Fleshripper  16-17

      Young Fleshripper  10-11

      Young Goretusk  12-13

 

14. THE DEAD ACRE

      Defias Knuckleduster  16-17

      Great Goretusk  16-17

      Greater Fleshripper  16-17

      Harvest Reaper 17-18

 

15. THE DUST PLAINS

      Defias Tower Patroller  24

      Defias Tower Sentry  24-25

      Dust Devil  18-19

      Great Goretusk  16-17

      Klaven Mortwake  26 Elite Quest Target

      Riverpaw Bandit  16-17

      Riverpaw Mystic  18-19

      Riverpaw Taskmaster  17-18

      Venture Co. Drone  22

 

16. STILWELL FARM

      Daphne Stilwell 20

 

      

      

     

 

Westfall

Elwynn forest
Stranglethorn vale
Duskwood