1. THREE CORNERS

    Guard Parker 30 Quest

    Black Dragon Whelp  17-18

    Great goretusk  16-17

    Redridge Mongrel  15-16

    Redridge Thrasher  14-15

    Tarantula  15-16

 

2. LAKESHIRE

    Alma jainrose 20 Herbalism Trainer

    Ariena Stormfeather 55 Gryphon Master

    Chef Breanna 19 Quest

    Crystal Boughman 22 Cooking Trainer

    Darcy 15 Quest

    Deputy Feldon 33 Quest

    Foreman Oslow 20 Quest

    Innkeeper Brianna 30 Innkeeper

    Magistrate Solomon 36 Quest

    Marshal Marris 35 Quest

    Martie Jainrose 20 Quest

    Verner Osgod 25 Quest

    Bellygrub  24                        (A)

    Blackrock outrunner

    Great Goretusk  16-17

 

3. LAKE EVERSTILL

    Great Goretusk  16-17

    Murloc Flesheater  18-19

    Murloc Minor Tidecaller  17-18

    Murloc Scout  18-19

    Murloc Shorestriker  16-17

    Murloc Tidecaller

4. LAKERIDGE HIGHWAY

    Black Dragon Whelp  17-18

    Dire Condor  18-19

    Great Goretusk  16-17

    Murloc Minor Tidecaller  17-18

    Murloc Shorestriker  16-17

    Redridge Mongrel  16-17

    Redridge Poacher  16-17

 

5. REDRIDGE CANYONS

    Great Goretusk  16-17

    Redridge Alpha  21-22

    Redridge Basher  19-20

    Redridge Brute  17-18

    Redridge Mystic  18-19

    Yowler 25 Quest               (B)

 

6. RETHBAN CAVERNS

    Redridge Basher  19-20

    Redridge Drudger  20-21

 

7. RENDERīS CAMP

    Corporal Keeshan 25 Elite

    Blackrock  Champion  24-25

    Blackrock  Outrunner  20-21

    Blackrock  Renegade  21-22

    Blackrock  Summoner  22-23

    Blackrock Tracker  23-24  

8. RENDERīS ROCK

     Blackrock  Champion  24-25

     Blackrock  Summoner  22-23

     Blackrock Tracker  23-24

 

9. ALTHERīS MILL

    Black Dragon Whelp  17-18

    Dire Condor  18-19

    Great Goretusk  16-17

    Great Tarantula  19-20

 

10. STONEWATCH TOWER

      Blackrock Grunt  19-20

      Blackrock Outrunner  19-20

      Blackrock Scout  20 Elite

      Blackrock Sentry  21-22 Elite

      Blackrock Shadowcaster  22-23 Elite

 

11. STONEWATCH KEEP

      Blackrock Gladiator  25 Elite

      Blackrock Hunter  24 Elite

      Blackrock Shadowcaster  22-23 Elite

      Gathīllzog  26 Elite Quest Target

      Tharilīzun  24 Elite Quest Target

12. GALARDELL VALLY

      Rabid Shadowhide Gnoll  21-22

      Shadowhide Brute  23

      Shadowhide Darkweaver  25-26

      Shadowhide Gnoll  22-23

      Shadowhide Slayer  25-26

      Shadowhide Warrior  24-25

 

13. TOWER OF ILGALAR

      Shadowhide Darkweaver  25-26

      Shadowhide Slayer  25-26

      Shadowhide Warrior  24-25

 

14. STONEWATCH FALLS

      Murloc Nightcrawler  21

      Murloc Tidecaller  19-20

      Shadowhide Darkweaver  25-26

      Shadowhide Slayer  25-26

      Shadowhide Warrior  24-25

 

15. RENDERīS VALLEY

      Blackrock  Outrunner  20-21

      Blackrock  Renegade  21-22

 

Redridgemountain

Elwynn Forest
A
Burning steppes
Duskwood