1. WESTBROOK GARRISON

    Deputy Rainer 10 Quest

 

2. FORESTīS EDGE

    HOGGER 11+ Quest Tagert

    Longsnout 10-11

    Riverpaw Outrunner 9-10

    Riverpaw Runt 8-9

    Young Forest Bear 9

 

3. MIRROR LAKE ORCHARD

    Defias Bandit 8-9

    Defias Cutpurse 6

    Defias Rogue Wizard 9

    Mangy Wolf 5

 

4. FARGODEEP MINE

    Goldtooth 8

    Kobold miner 7

    Kobold Taskmaster 10 Rare

    Kobold Tunneler 5-6

 

5. THE STONEFIELD FARM

    "Auntie" Bernice Stonefield 6 Quest

    Gramma Stonefield 3 Quest

    Ma Stonefield 3 Quest

    Tommy joe Stonefield 2 Quest

    Stonetusk Boar 5-6

    Young Forest Bear 8-9  

6. THE MACLURE VINEYARDS

    Billy Mcclure 1 Quest

    Joshua Maclure 5 Vendor

    Maybell Maclure 2 Quest

    Stonetusk Boar 5-6

    Rockhide Boar 8

 

7. JERODīS LANDING

    Defias Dockmaster 10

    Rockhide Boar 8

 

8. GOLDSHIRE

    Adele Fielder 22 Leatherworker

    Helene Peltskinner 12 Skinner

    Innkeeper

    Marshal Dughan 25 Quest

    Michelle Belle 11 Physician

    Remy "Two Times" 5 Quest

    Smith Argus 24 Blacksmith Quest

    Tomas 10 Cook

    William Pestle 6 Quest

 

9. QRYSTAL LAKE

    Lee Brown 8 Fisher

    Defias Bandit  8-9

    Grey Forest Wolf  7-8

    Mangy Wolf  5-6

    Murloc Steamrunner  6-7

    Murloc  7

 

   

10. NORTHSHIRE VALLEY

      Deputy Willem 18 Quest

      Eagan Peltskinner 3 Quest

      Falkaan Isenstrider 10 Quest

      Marshal McBride 20 Quest

      Milly Oswroth 2 Quest

      Young wolf  1-2

 

11. ECHO RIDGE MINE

      Kobold Laborer  4

      Kobold Vermin  1-2

      Kobold Worker  3

 

12. NORTHSHIRE VINEYARDS

      Defias Thug  3-4

      Garrick Padfoot  5 Quest

 

13. JASPERLODE MINE

      Kobold Geomancer  7-8

      Kobold Miner  6-7

      Miner Spider  9

 

14. SOUTHERN ELWYNN FOREST

      Rockhide Boar  7-8

      Young Forest Bear  8

 

15. BRACKWELL PUMPKIN PATCH

      Ripe Pumpkin (Ground Spawn)

      Defias Bandit  8-9

      Erlan Drudgemoore  8

      Morgan the Collector  10

 

 

      Porcine Entourage  7

      Princess  9

      Rockhide Boar  7-8

      Surena Caledon

 

16. TOWER OF AZORA

      Dawn Brightstar 35 Arcane Goods

      Kitta Firewind 44 Enchanter

      Morley Eberlein 10 Vendor

      Servant of Azora 8-9

      Theocritus 24 Quest

 

17. STONE CAIRN LAKE AND HEROīS VIRGIL

      Defias Rogue Wizard  9-10

      Murloc Lurker  9-10

 

18. EASTVALE LOGGING CAMP

      Katie Hunter 10 Vendor

      Marshal Haggard 20 Quest

      Sara Timberlain 5 Quest

      Supervisor Raelen 15 Quest

      Terry Palin 11 Vendor

      Prowler  9-10

 

19. RIDGEPOINT TOWER

      Dead-tooth Jack  11 Quest Target

      Defias Bandit  8-9

      Prowler  9-10

      Young Forest Bear  8-9

 

   

      

      

     

 

Elwynn Forest

STORMWIND
Redridge monuntains